Schedule





Untitled Document

Date Time Away Home Location
December 15, 2018 2:00pm Weyburn Richardson Pioneer Gold Wings Notre Dame Hounds Duncan McNeill Arena
December 15, 2018 7:30pm Melville Prairie Fire Saskatoon Stars Merlis Belsher Place
December 15, 2018 7:45pm Battlefords Sharks Regina Rebels Co-Operators Center
December 15, 2018 7:45pm Prince Albert Northern Bears Swift Current Diamond Energy Wildcats Fairview Arena
December 16, 2018 12:00pm Prince Albert Northern Bears Swift Current Diamond Energy Wildcats Fairview Arena
December 16, 2018 12:15pm Battlefords Sharks Regina Rebels Co-Operators Center
December 16, 2018 1:00pm Notre Dame Hounds Weyburn Richardson Pioneer Gold Wings Crescent Point Place
December 16, 2018 2:15pm Melville Prairie Fire Saskatoon Stars Merlis Belsher Place
December 19, 2018 7:30pm Regina Rebels Melville Prairie Fire Horizon Credit Union Centre
December 21, 2018 7:00pm Battlefords Sharks Prince Albert Northern Bears Art Hauser Center
December 21, 2018 7:30pm Swift Current Diamond Energy Wildcats Saskatoon Stars Merlis Belsher Place
December 21, 2018 7:30pm Melville Prairie Fire Weyburn Richardson Pioneer Gold Wings Crescent Point Place
December 22, 2018 1:00pm Battlefords Sharks Prince Albert Northern Bears Art Hauser Center
December 22, 2018 2:15pm Swift Current Diamond Energy Wildcats Saskatoon Stars Merlis Belsher Place
January 4, 2019 8:00pm Prince Albert Northern Bears Notre Dame Hounds Duncan McNeill Arena
January 5, 2019 1:00pm Prince Albert Northern Bears Notre Dame Hounds Duncan McNeill Arena
January 5, 2019 7:30pm Swift Current Diamond Energy Wildcats Battlefords Sharks Battleford Arena
January 6, 2019 1:30pm Swift Current Diamond Energy Wildcats Battlefords Sharks Battleford Arena
January 9, 2019 7:30pm Notre Dame Hounds Melville Prairie Fire Horizon Credit Union Centre
January 10, 2019 7:30pm Saskatoon Stars Battlefords Sharks Battleford Arena
January 12, 2019 12:15pm Saskatoon Stars Regina Rebels Co-Operators Center
January 12, 2019 3:00pm Notre Dame Hounds Prince Albert Northern Bears Kinsmen Arena
January 12, 2019 4:00pm Swift Current Diamond Energy Wildcats Melville Prairie Fire Horizon Credit Union Centre
January 13, 2019 11:30am Saskatoon Stars Regina Rebels Co-Operators Center
January 13, 2019 1:00pm Swift Current Diamond Energy Wildcats Melville Prairie Fire Horizon Credit Union Centre
January 13, 2019 3:00pm Notre Dame Hounds Prince Albert Northern Bears Kinsmen Arena
January 16, 2019 8:00pm Melville Prairie Fire Regina Rebels Co-Operators Center
January 16, 2019 8:00pm Weyburn Richardson Pioneer Gold Wings Notre Dame Hounds Duncan McNeill Arena
January 19, 2019 1:00pm Battlefords Sharks Swift Current Diamond Energy Wildcats Gull Lake Arena
January 19, 2019 3:00pm Melville Prairie Fire Prince Albert Northern Bears Shellbrook Skating Rink
January 19, 2019 7:30pm Regina Rebels Weyburn Richardson Pioneer Gold Wings Crescent Point Place
January 20, 2019 11:00am Melville Prairie Fire Prince Albert Northern Bears Kinsmen Arena
January 20, 2019 12:15pm Weyburn Richardson Pioneer Gold Wings Regina Rebels Co-Operators Center
January 20, 2019 2:15pm Battlefords Sharks Swift Current Diamond Energy Wildcats Fairview Arena
January 26, 2019 2:00pm Swift Current Diamond Energy Wildcats Weyburn Richardson Pioneer Gold Wings Crescent Point Place
January 26, 2019 2:30pm Regina Rebels Saskatoon Stars Merlis Belsher Place
January 26, 2019 4:00pm Melville Prairie Fire Notre Dame Hounds Duncan McNeill Arena
January 27, 2019 12:45pm Regina Rebels Saskatoon Stars Merlis Belsher Place
January 27, 2019 1:00pm Swift Current Diamond Energy Wildcats Weyburn Richardson Pioneer Gold Wings Crescent Point Place
January 27, 2019 4:00pm Notre Dame Hounds Melville Prairie Fire Horizon Credit Union Centre
February 5, 2019 7:30pm Notre Dame Hounds Weyburn Richardson Pioneer Gold Wings Crescent Point Place
February 7, 2019 7:30pm Saskatoon Stars Battlefords Sharks Battleford Arena
February 7, 2019 8:00pm Notre Dame Hounds Regina Rebels Co-Operators Center
February 8, 2019 7:30pm Prince Albert Northern Bears Weyburn Richardson Pioneer Gold Wings Crescent Point Place
February 9, 2019 11:30am Melville Prairie Fire Swift Current Diamond Energy Wildcats Credit Union I-Plex
February 9, 2019 1:00pm Prince Albert Northern Bears Weyburn Richardson Pioneer Gold Wings Crescent Point Place
February 9, 2019 2:15pm Notre Dame Hounds Saskatoon Stars Merlis Belsher Place
February 10, 2019 1:15pm Melville Prairie Fire Swift Current Diamond Energy Wildcats Fairview Arena
February 10, 2019 2:15pm Notre Dame Hounds Saskatoon Stars Merlis Belsher Place
February 15, 2019 7:00pm Regina Rebels Prince Albert Northern Bears Kinsmen Arena
February 16, 2019 1:00pm Saskatoon Stars Notre Dame Hounds Duncan McNeill Arena
February 16, 2019 7:00pm Regina Rebels Prince Albert Northern Bears Kinsmen Arena
February 16, 2019 7:00pm Battlefords Sharks Melville Prairie Fire Horizon Credit Union Centre
February 16, 2019 7:45pm Weyburn Richardson Pioneer Gold Wings Swift Current Diamond Energy Wildcats Fairview Arena
February 17, 2019 12:45pm Weyburn Richardson Pioneer Gold Wings Swift Current Diamond Energy Wildcats Fairview Arena
February 17, 2019 1:00pm Battlefords Sharks Melville Prairie Fire Horizon Credit Union Centre
February 17, 2019 1:30pm Saskatoon Stars Notre Dame Hounds Duncan McNeill Arena
February 20, 2019 8:00pm Notre Dame Hounds Regina Rebels Co-Operators Center